Freeones.Com - Info freeones.com

freeones.com receives about 148,000 unique visitors and 762,200 (5.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,735.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,927,991.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freeones.com is ranked number 2,576 in the world and 0.0296% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 45.32.2.92.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is freeones.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
148,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,440,000
Daily Pageviews:
762,200 (5.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,576 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0296% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.8%37.5%1677
Italy 5.7%4.7%1253
United Kingdom 5.7%5.1%1662
China 4.6%3.3%6473
Germany 4.6%5.3%2373
India 4.0%3.2%4424
Canada 3.6%3.6%1505
France 3.4%2.7%2808
Spain 2.7%2.8%2340
Russian Federation 2.3%2.9%4154
Brazil 1.8%1.2%4158
Japan 1.7%0.9%12061
Australia 1.6%1.3%2290
Mexico 1.6%1.3%2640
Poland 1.4%1.3%2799
Egypt 1.1%1.0%1699
Belgium 1.1%1.1%1487
Netherlands 1.0%1.0%2299
Greece 0.9%0.6%2121
Sweden 0.9%0.9%1795
Austria 0.9%0.8%1670
Argentina 0.8%1.1%2447
Portugal 0.7%0.6%1548
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%1795
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%2360
South Africa 0.7%0.6%2586
Finland 0.6%0.7%1496
Indonesia 0.5%0.3%6545
Norway 0.5%0.3%2362
Chile 0.5%0.7%1791

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freeones.com
71.43%42.03%3.04
photos.freeones.com
24.79%28.24%5.88
board.freeones.com
22.66%12.72%2.90
videos.freeones.com
20.95%12.32%3.03
my.freeones.com
2.40%1.91%4.1
de.freeones.com
1.61%1.25%4.0
discounts.freeones.com
0.66%0.23%1.8
m.freeones.com
0.50%0.17%1.7
img.freeones.com
0.43%0.14%2
reviews.freeones.com
0.32%0.13%2.0
au.freeones.com
0.21%0.19%4.5
webmaster.freeones.com
0.13%0.19%7.4
store.freeones.com
0.08%0.29%20
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freeones.com
Domain:
  freeones.com
Rank:
  908
Organic Keywords:
  582,107
Organic Traffic:
  2,819,075
Organic Cost:
  $177,744.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  68
Page Authority:
  59
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,432
Total Backlinks:
  159,398,099
Follow Links:
  159,031,839
Nofollow Links:
  366,260
Referring Domains:
  5,471
Referring IPs:
  4,485

How socially engaged is freeones.com?

Facebook:
  694
Google +:
  5,652
Linkedin:
  16
Stumbles:
  7,802
Buffer:
  35
Pins:
  0

How much freeones.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4,735.17
Monthly Revenue:
$142,055.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,728,337.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 285,825$3,278.41
United Kingdom 38,872$242.17
Germany 40,397$195.12
Canada 27,439$192.35
Italy 35,823$125.02
France 20,579$96.72
China 25,153$77.72
Australia 9,909$74.61
Russian Federation 22,104$44.87
Belgium 8,384$41.33
India 24,390$39.02
Netherlands 7,622$38.80
Finland 5,335$38.68
Sweden 6,860$36.49
Spain 21,342$23.69
Switzerland 3,811$23.13
Japan 6,860$21.95
South Africa 4,573$20.17
Austria 6,098$19.82
Poland 9,909$17.93
Brazil 9,146$16.19
Norway 2,287$12.12
Argentina 8,384$9.98
Portugal 4,573$9.97
Mexico 9,909$9.61
Greece 4,573$8.23
Czech Republic 3,049$6.62
Egypt 7,622$6.17
Chile 5,335$5.44
Indonesia 2,287$2.81

How much money do freeones.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$869.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$26,094.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$317,480.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
121,868
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,656,045
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
44,481,878
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 51,449$590.11
Germany 11,715$56.58
Canada 6,860$48.09
United Kingdom 6,220$38.75
Italy 6,090$21.25
Australia 1,982$14.92
India 6,829$10.93
France 2,264$10.64
Sweden 1,921$10.22
China 3,270$10.10
Finland 1,227$8.90
Netherlands 1,296$6.60
Poland 3,270$5.92
Austria 1,585$5.15
Belgium 1,006$4.96
Spain 4,055$4.50
Switzerland 686$4.16
Greece 1,784$3.21
Russian Federation 1,326$2.69
Norway 457$2.42
Portugal 960$2.09
Indonesia 1,326$1.63
Argentina 1,174$1.40
Brazil 549$0.97
Mexico 892$0.87
Chile 694$0.71
Czech Republic 305$0.66
Japan 206$0.66
South Africa 91$0.40
Egypt 381$0.31

How much is freeones.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,927,991.30

Where is freeones.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
45.32.2.92
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 45.32.2.92

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freeones.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1956 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.freeones.com/sp/delivery/js.php?advplaces=4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.freeones.com/assets/css/mobi.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://freeones.com/
http://www.freeones.com/
http://m.freeones.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://dnn506yrbagrg.cloudfront.net/pages/scripts/0024/4481.js?415406 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://jscss.freeones.com/social/share.js (4 hours)
http://m.freeones.com/assets/css/mobi.css (8 hours)
http://m.freeones.com/assets/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.2.0 (8 hours)
http://m.freeones.com/assets/js/mobi.js (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/a_babes/Anna_Thorne_86070.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/c_babes/Candice_Brielle_84665.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/c_babes/Cherie_Deville_84006.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/g_babes/Gina_Valentina_83***1.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/j_babes/Jenny_Simons_88079.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/j_babes/Joseline_Kelly_87670.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/l_babes/Lizzie_Ryan_87841.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/l_babes/Lucy_Heart_84555.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/l_babes/Lynda_Leigh_88467.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/m_babes/Mae_Olsen_85609.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/m_babes/Michelle_Martinez_87887.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/flash_jpg/n_babes/Nozomi_Hazuki_87533.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/c_babes/Carmen_Valentina_033.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/h_babes/***_Key_010.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/i_babes/Isabelle_Deltore_004.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/m_babes/Maggie_Green_062.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_babes/Vicky_Vette_060.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/All_Girl_Massage/Sasha_Heart_001.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Girlfolio/Stella_Cox_001.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Naughty_America/Osa_Lovely_002.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Score_Land/Roxi_Red_006.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Team_Skeet/Lilly_Ford_002.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Tonights_Girlfriend/Violet_Starr_001.jpg (8 hours)
http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Wicked_Pictures/Katrina_Jade_003.jpg (8 hours)
http://www.freeones.com/trackfo/track.gif (23 hours)
http://img.freeones.com/images/freeones/logos/freeones_shield.gif (24 hours)
http://img.freeones.com/images/freeones/logos/freeones_text.gif (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 227.3KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://m.freeones.com/assets/js/mobi.js could save 148.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://m.freeones.com/assets/css/mobi.css could save 79.1KiB (80% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Naughty_America/Osa_Lovely_002.jpg could save 622B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Tonights_Girlfriend/Violet_Starr_001.jpg could save 545B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://thumbnails.freeones.com/jpg/v_various/Team_Skeet/Lilly_Ford_002.jpg could save 528B (18% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 541B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://m.freeones.com/ could save 541B (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="mailto:webmaster@freeones.com">Webmaster</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Celebrities/Porn Stars

What sites are related to freeones.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28-1~dotdeb.0
Status: 200 OK
Expires: Mon, 22 May 2017 15:26:36 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 22 May 2017 13:26:18 GMT
Cache-Control: public
P3P: CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa OUR IND COM NAV"
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Mon, 22 May 2017 14:42:30 GMT
Age: 0
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 598
TXT 598
MX mail2.freeones.com 598
MX mail.freeones.com 598
A 45.32.2.92 598
A 45.32.2.93 598
A 45.32.2.94 598
A 45.32.2.91 598
SOA 598
Mname ns1.freeones.com
Rname webmaster.freeones.com
Serial Number 2016040123
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.freeones.com 598
NS ns2.freeones.com 598
NS ns1.freeones.com 598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-03-29
Domain Age:
19 years 5 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: FREEONES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2186204_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-18T07:49:02Z
Creation Date: 1998-03-29T05:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-03-28T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.FREEONES.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREEONES.COM
Name Server: NS3.FREEONES.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-22T14:38:29Z <<<


This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREEONES.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.FREEONES.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREEONES.COM
Name Server: NS3.FREEONES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2014
Creation Date: 29-mar-1998
Expiration Date: 28-mar-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 May 2017 14:38:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freeones.com widget